Summary

Birth:
04 Apr 1945 1
Talladega County, AL 1
Death:
19 Jul 1988 1
Sylacauga, Talladega County, AL 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Walter F Dobson?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Walter Franklin Dobson 1
Also known as:
Frank 1
Full Name:
Walter F Dobson 2
Birth:
04 Apr 1945 1
Talladega County, AL 1
Male 1
Birth:
04 Apr 1945 2
Death:
19 Jul 1988 1
Sylacauga, Talladega County, AL 1
Death:
Jul 1988 2
Burial:
Burial Place: Oak Chapel Baptist Church Cemetery, Clay County, AL 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Sylacauga, AL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Clara Jones 1
Father: Walter Lee Dobson 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6337 2

Looking for more information about Walter F Dobson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×