Summary

Birth:
08 Mar 1893 1
Death:
Dec 1979 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Billy Poss 2
Full Name:
Fred Hixson 1
Birth:
08 Mar 1893 1
Death:
Dec 1979 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Hixson, TN 1
Edit
Marriage:
Fannie Hardy 2
12 Apr 1913 2
Chattanooga, TN 2
Spouse Death Date: 21 Nov 1984 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-9094 1

Looking for more information about Fred Hixson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×