Summary

Birth:
11 Dec 1890 1
Tullahoma, Tennessee 1
Death:
Feb 1978 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eula Edna Walter 1
Also known as:
Eula Edna Lawson 1
Full Name:
Eula Meeks 2
Birth:
11 Dec 1890 1
Tullahoma, Tennessee 1
Female 1
Birth:
11 Dec 1890 2
Death:
Feb 1978 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Tracy City, TN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Narcissie Elizabeth Duncan 1
Father: Charlie Ramsey Walter 1
Edit
Quote:
"I've got some fresh cookies for you if you want 'em" 1
Occupation:
Farmer, Mom, Grandmother 1
Religion:
Methodist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Cherokee and Blackfoot 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Tennessee 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-4485 2

Looking for more information about Eula Meeks?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×