Summary

Birth:
03 Jan 1920 1
Lyerly, Chattooga County, Georgia 1
Death:
Jun 1981 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Marjorie Barker 1
Full Name:
Marjorie Barrett 2
Also known as:
Marjorie Killebrew and Marjorie Barrett 1
Birth:
03 Jan 1920 1
Lyerly, Chattooga County, Georgia 1
Female 1
Birth:
03 Jan 1920 2
Death:
Jun 1981 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Saint Augustine, FL 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Lois Link 1
Father: Adolphus M. Barker 1
Edit
Occupation:
Teacher, retail merchant 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Florida 2
Last Payment: Saint Augustine, FL 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-3021 2

Looking for more information about Marjorie Barrett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×