Summary

Birth:
27 Aug 1910 1
Oklahoma 1
Death:
Mar 1984 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mildred Evelene Lankford 1
Also known as:
Mildred Evelene Lawson 1
Full Name:
Mildred Lawson 2
Birth:
27 Aug 1910 1
Oklahoma 1
Female 1
Birth:
27 Aug 1910 2
Death:
Mar 1984 2
Residence:
Place: Flat Branch, TN 1
From: 1922 1
To: 1984 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Tracy City, TN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Matilda Hatfield 1
Father: Albert Lee "Levi" Lankford 1
Edit
Quote:
Jn 14:14 "If ye shall ask any thing in my name, I will do it." 1
Occupation:
Homemaker; seamstress 1
Religion:
Methodist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
mixed Cherokee and White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Tennessee 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-7437 2

Looking for more information about Mildred Lawson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×