Summary

Birth:
02 Jan 1938 1
02 Jan 1938 2
Unicoi County, TN 1
Death:
29 May 1984 1
May 1984 2
Jacksonville, Pulaski, Arkansas 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Albert Duane Tipton 1
Also known as:
Bud 1
Full Name:
Albert Duane Tipton 1
Full Name:
Albert Tipton 2
Birth:
02 Jan 1938 1
02 Jan 1938 2
Unicoi County, TN 1
Male 1
Death:
29 May 1984 1
May 1984 2
Jacksonville, Pulaski, Arkansas 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Princy B. Tipton 1
Father: Sam Tipton 1
Edit
United States Navy:
Served aboard the USS Allagash 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-1657 2

Looking for more information about Albert Tipton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×