Summary

Birth:
06 Jun 1905 1
Seekonk, Bristol, Massachusetts 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
Thomas Vincent Wynne 1
Thomas G Wynne 2
Also known as: Thomas G Wynne 1
Age in 1930: 23 2
Birth:
06 Jun 1905 1
Seekonk, Bristol, Massachusetts 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1907 2
Residence:
Place: PROVIDENCE County, Rhode Island 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: EAST PROVIDENCE TOWN 2
Edit
Marriage:
Dorothy Lillian Swanson 1
05 Sep 1927 1
Seekonk, Bristol, Massachusetts 1
Spouse Death Date: 14 Oct 1934 1

Looking for more information about Thomas G Wynne?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by dlbeals02050146
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

Anyone can contribute to this page. Please sign in or sign up—it's free.

Created:
Modified:
Page Views:
162 total (9 this week)

×