Summary

Birth:
12 Feb 1927 1
Death:
May 1984 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
ARCHIE LEE RAY 2
Full Name:
Archie Ray 1
Also known as:
PETE 2
Birth:
12 Feb 1927 1
Death:
Cause: CANCER 2
Death:
May 1984 1
Burial:
Burial Place: PA. 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: ETHEL ANNA TEAGUE 2
Father: JACOB RAY 2
Edit
BROTHER:
MACK OC RAY ALSO IN MILITARY 2
MILITARY:
NAVY WWII 2
Social Security:
Last Payment: New Baltimore, MI 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1090 1

Looking for more information about Archie Ray?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×