Summary

Birth:
22 May 1928 1
Death:
24 Jul 2005 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Claude W Petty?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Claude William Petty 2
Full Name:
Claude W Petty 1
Birth:
22 May 1928 1
Death:
24 Jul 2005 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Hamilton Memorial Gardens;Hixson(Hamilton),Tn 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Soddy Daisy, TN 1
Edit
Employment:
Employer: Soddy-Daisy,Tn Police Dept 3
Position: Patrol Officer 3
Place: Soddy-Daisy(HamiltonCo),Tn 3
Employment:
Employer: Hamilton County, Tn. Sheriff's Office 3
Position: Patrol Officer 4
Place: Hamilton County, Tn 4
SSN:
***-**-7606 5
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Claude W Petty?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

findagrave.com Memorial #36806372

About this Memorial Page

×