Summary

Birth:
02 Jul 1885 1
Death:
Mar 1965 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sam Weitzhandler 1
Also known as:
Shlomo Yehuda 2
Birth:
02 Jul 1885 1
Death:
Mar 1965 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Jewish 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Asia 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1681 1

Looking for more information about Sam Weitzhandler?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Should you have any information about this person, please PM me. Thanks.

About this Memorial Page

×