Summary

Birth:
14 Dec 1920 1
14 Dec 1920 2
New York 1
Death:
10 Dec 1977 1
Dec 1977 2
Uniondale, Nassau County, New York 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Vivian Puvogel 2
Also known as:
Vivian Ferris 1
Birth:
14 Dec 1920 1
14 Dec 1920 2
New York 1
Female 1
Death:
10 Dec 1977 1
Dec 1977 2
Uniondale, Nassau County, New York 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Uniondale, Nassau County, New York 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Walter Ferris 1
Father: Bernice Smith 1
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1
Social Security:
Last Payment: Uniondale, NY 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-9223 2

Looking for more information about Vivian Puvogel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×