Summary

Birth:
Tennessee 1
Death:
02 Jul 1992 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Charles W Haney?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Charles William Haney 3
Full Name:
Charles W Haney 2
Also known as:
Charles 3
Birth:
Tennessee 1
Male 1
Birth:
31 Jan 1915 2
Death:
02 Jul 1992 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Madison, TN 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ola Mae Liles 1
Father: Ruby Milburn Haney 1
Edit
Occupation:
Worked for Dupont 3
Religion:
Church of Christ 3
Race or Ethnicity:
White 3
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-6015 2

Looking for more information about Charles W Haney?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×