Summary

Birth:
20 Apr 1954 1
Blountville, Sullivan Co., Tennessee 2
Death:
11 May 2000 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
David Michael Overcast 2
Full Name:
David M Overcast 1
Also known as:
Yona 2
Birth:
20 Apr 1954 1
Blountville, Sullivan Co., Tennessee 2
Male 2
Death:
11 May 2000 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Champaign, IL 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Evelyn Bowman 2
Father: Stanley Elliott Overcast 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9890 1

Looking for more information about David M Overcast?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×