Summary

Birth:
Unicoi County, Tennessee 1
Death:
Unicoi County, Tennessee 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Dwight Dale Tipton 1
Also known as:
Dale 1
Full Name:
Dwight Tipton 2
Birth:
Unicoi County, Tennessee 1
Male 1
Birth:
08 Oct 1950 2
Death:
Unicoi County, Tennessee 1
Death:
05 Jul 1978 1
Jul 1978 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Princy B. Tilson Tipton 1
Father: Sam Tipton 1
Edit
Category:
Military: Served with the 101st Airborne in the Vitenam War. 1
Social Security:
Last Payment: Erwin, TN 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-6964 2

Looking for more information about Dwight Tipton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×