Summary

Birth:
18 Feb 1940 1
Humboldt, Gibson County, Tennessee 1
Death:
07 Mar 2005 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Andrew S Collinsworth?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Andrew Senter Collinsworth 1
Also known as:
Andy 1
Full Name:
Andrew S Collinsworth 2
Birth:
18 Feb 1940 1
Humboldt, Gibson County, Tennessee 1
Male 1
Birth:
18 Feb 1940 2
Death:
07 Mar 2005 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Phoenix, AZ 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Edna Mitchell 1
Father: Edward Dean Collinsworth 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Andrew S Collinsworth?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

Andy was the grandson of Asa Dean Collinsworth and Minnie J Senter

About this Memorial Page

×