Summary

Birth:
22 Feb 1917 1
22 Feb 1917 2
Standing Rock, AL 1
Death:
17 Mar 1973 1
Mar 1973 2
Chattanooga, Hamilton Co., TN 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Thomas Gladney?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Harold Gladney 1
Full Name:
Thomas Gladney 2
Also known as:
Harold 1
Birth:
22 Feb 1917 1
22 Feb 1917 2
Standing Rock, AL 1
Male 1
Death:
17 Mar 1973 1
Mar 1973 2
Chattanooga, Hamilton Co., TN 1
Cause: Heart attack 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Hines 1
Father: Thomas Ellis Gladney 1
Marriage:
Julia Josephine Bork 1
Jul 1941 1
Chattanooga, Hamilton Co., TN 1
Edit
Occupation:
Electrical Engineer with TVA 1
Religion:
Methodist 1
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0031 2

Looking for more information about Thomas Gladney?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×