Summary

Birth:
28 Feb 1886 1
Death:
Feb 1980 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Anna Mae Hughes 1
Also known as:
Anna Craycroft 1
Full Name:
Anna Craycroft 2
Birth:
28 Feb 1886 1
Female 1
Birth:
28 Feb 1886 2
Death:
Feb 1980 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Elizabethtown, KY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rosalina Lancaster 1
Father: William Thomas Hughes 1
Marriage:
Sylvester Columbus Craycroft 1
07 Mar 1904 1
Flaherty, Meade County, Kentucky 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Kentucky 2
Last Payment: Vine Grove, KY 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-5857 2

Looking for more information about Anna Craycroft?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×