Summary

Born: 27 Dec 1783 in Rock Spring, Westmoreland County Virginia Died: 9 Sep 1840 at "The Retreat," Clarke County, Virginia

More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Richard Elliott Parker?

+

Pictures & Records (32)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Richard Elliott Parker 1
Also known as:
Richard E. Parker; R.E. Parker; Lt. Col Parker; Judge Parker; Hon. Richard E. Parker 1

Looking for more information about Richard Elliott Parker?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by clnorton
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×