Summary

Birth:
Olive Hill, Kentucky 1
Death:
04 Mar 1998 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Sylvia Francis Nattrass 1
Also known as:
Sylvia Francis Shelton 1
Full Name:
Sylvia F Nattrass 2
Birth:
Olive Hill, Kentucky 1
Female 1
Birth:
10 Sep 1936 2
Death:
04 Mar 1998 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary 1
Father: Chester Shelton 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (72) 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8226 2

Looking for more information about Sylvia F Nattrass?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×