Summary

Birth:
26 Dec 1892 1
Death:
Jul 1986 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Elizabeth Ann, nee Simpson, Dorton 2
Also known as:
Betsann 2
Full Name:
Bethan Dorton 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
26 Dec 1892 1
Death:
Jul 1986 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Pathfork, KY 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Varlia Bingham 2
Father: Abram Simpson 2
Marriage:
James Franklin Dorton 2
02 Apr 1914 2
Edit
Occupation:
Homemaker 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Kentucky 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-5815 1

Looking for more information about Bethan Dorton?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×