Summary

Birth:
04 Jul 1926 1
Death:
13 Apr 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Lyle W Thomason 2
Also known as:
Lou 2
Full Name:
Lyle W Thomason 1
Birth:
04 Jul 1926 1
Death:
13 Apr 2001 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Evansville, IN 1
Edit
Occupation:
Worked at Printers in Evansville, Indiana 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8045 1

Looking for more information about Lyle W Thomason?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×