Summary

Birth:
24 Apr 1903 1
Cleveland OH 2
Death:
October 26, 1983 2
Oct 1983 1
Green Bay WI 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
August Michalske 1
Also known as:
Mike Michalske 2
Birth:
24 Apr 1903 1
Cleveland OH 2
Death:
October 26, 1983 2
Oct 1983 1
Green Bay WI 2
Residence:
Last Residence: De Pere, WI 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Wisconsin 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-2329 1

Looking for more information about August Michalske?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×