Summary

Birth:
04 Jun 1900 1
Death:
Oct 1977 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to John Culbertson?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Whittaker Culbertson 2
Also known as:
John 2
Full Name:
John Culbertson 1
Birth:
Male 2
Birth:
04 Jun 1900 1
Death:
Oct 1977 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 1977 2
Burial Place: Toulon, Illinois 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Wyoming, IL 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Emma Whittaker 2
Father: John Culbertson 2
Edit
Occupation:
Lawyer 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Illinois 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6895 1

Looking for more information about John Culbertson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×