Summary

Birth:
03 Sep 1930 1
Death:
15 Jan 2005 2
Solon Springs, WI 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Wesley Joseph Crum 2
Also known as:
Buddy 2
Full Name:
Wesley J Crum 1
Birth:
03 Sep 1930 1
Death:
15 Jan 2005 2
Solon Springs, WI 2
Cause: Cancer/Heart Attack 2
Death:
15 Jan 2005 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 06 Jun 2005 2
Burial Place: Spooner, WI 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Solon Springs, WI 1
Edit
Occupation:
Machinist 2
Religion:
Methodist 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Wesley J Crum?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×