Summary

Birth:
02 Jul 1916 1
Lamar CO 2
Death:
28 Apr 1991 1
Fresno CA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Curtis Wain Gates 2
Full Name:
Curtis W Gates 1
Also known as:
Ken Curtis 2
Birth:
02 Jul 1916 1
Lamar CO 2
Death:
28 Apr 1991 1
Fresno CA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Fresno, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-0371 1

Looking for more information about Curtis W Gates?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×