Summary

Birth:
25 Mar 1917 1
Death:
18 Dec 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Rosemarie Dierbeck 2
Full Name:
Rosemarie Myszewski 1
Birth:
Female 2
Birth:
25 Mar 1917 1
Death:
18 Dec 2007 1
Burial:
Burial Place: Holy Cross Cemetery, Milwaukee WI 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Milwaukee, WI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Rosa Kohl 2
Father: Joseph Dierbeck 2
Marriage:
Richard Myszewski 2
15 Apr 1950 2
St. Joseph's, Milwaukee WI 2
Spouse Death Date: 11 Apr 1983 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Rosemarie Myszewski?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×