Summary

Birth:
19 May 1888 1
Death:
Feb 1982 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Iver Andreas Hillestad 2
Full Name:
Ed Hillestad 1
Birth:
19 May 1888 1
Death:
Feb 1982 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Amery, WI 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Wisconsin 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-8086 1

Looking for more information about Ed Hillestad?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×