Summary

Birth:
13 Apr 1923 1
Death:
08 Feb 1991 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Eliizabeth Ostrander Moses 2
Also known as:
Betty 2
Full Name:
Elizabeth O Moses 1
Birth:
13 Apr 1923 1
Death:
08 Feb 1991 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Waterbury, CT 1
Edit
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-3845 1

Looking for more information about Elizabeth O Moses?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×