Summary

Birth:
25 Mar 1898 1
Alt-Moletein, Mueglitz, Moravia, Austria 2
Death:
02 Feb 1973 2
Feb 1973 1
Eau Claire, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Mary Woletz?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Theresa Woletz 2
Full Name:
Mary Woletz 1
Also known as:
Dee-Dee 2
Birth:
25 Mar 1898 1
Alt-Moletein, Mueglitz, Moravia, Austria 2
Female 2
Death:
02 Feb 1973 2
Feb 1973 1
Eau Claire, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin, USA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Eau Claire, WI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Marie Bauer 2
Father: Frank Woletz 2
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Wisconsin 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-3415 1

Looking for more information about Mary Woletz?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×