Summary

Conflict Period:
World War II 1
Branch:
Navy 1
Birth:
26 Apr 1927 2
Death:
17 Aug 2006 2
More…

Related Pages

+
View more similar pages

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Robert Charles Severson 1
Also known as:
Bob 1
Full Name:
Robert C Severson 2
Birth:
26 Apr 1927 2
Death:
17 Aug 2006 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Sturgeon Bay, WI 2
Edit

World War II 1

Branch:
Navy 1
Service Start Date:
1945 1
Service End Date:
1947/1948 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White/Caucasian 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 2

Looking for more information about Robert C Severson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×