Summary

Birth:
12 Nov 1889 1
Death:
Feb 1977 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Cora Agnes Rardin 2
Also known as:
Kit, Kitty 2
Full Name:
Cora Agnes Alvey 3
Full Name:
Cora Alvey 1
Also known as:
Kitty 3
Birth:
12 Nov 1889 1
Death:
Feb 1977 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Deerfield, OH 1
Edit
Religion:
Methodist 3
Social Security:
Card Issued: Ohio 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-7035 1

Looking for more information about Cora Alvey?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×