Summary

Birth:
22 May 1937 1
Death:
May 1987 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Theodore David Servant 2
Also known as:
Bud 2
Full Name:
Theodore Servant 1
Birth:
22 May 1937 1
Death:
May 1987 1
Edit
Quote:
"Good Grief" 2
Occupation:
Engineer, Craftsman 2
Religion:
Catholic 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Last Payment: Brookfield, WI 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-6030 1

Looking for more information about Theodore Servant?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×