Summary

Birth:
26 May 1933 1
Death:
27 Jul 2001 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Hockey 2
Full Name:
Raymond E Davis 1
Birth:
26 May 1933 1
Death:
27 Jul 2001 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Muskegon, MI 1
Edit
Occupation:
Retired from Carpenters Local 100 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9923 1

Looking for more information about Raymond E Davis?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×