Summary

Birth:
10 Dec 1912 1
ME 2
Death:
12 Dec 2007 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Martha E Wilson 1
Also known as:
Martha E Whitehill 2
Birth:
10 Dec 1912 1
ME 2
Female 2
Death:
12 Dec 2007 1
Residence:
Last Residence: Cushing, ME 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Inez B Jones 2
Father: Harrison Webster Whitehill 2
Marriage:
Woodrow W Wilson 2
23 May 1942 2
ME 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Unknown Code (PE) 1

Looking for more information about Martha E Wilson?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×