Summary

Birth:
25 Mar 1892 1
Ira Hendee 2
Death:
Jul 1969 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Myrle Hendee 1
Also known as:
Myrle Ira Hendee 2
Birth:
25 Mar 1892 1
Ira Hendee 2
Death:
Jul 1969 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 1969 2
Burial Place: Gaylord, Otsego, Michigan 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Comstock Park, MI 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Nora Phelps 2
Marriage:
Ruby M Laurell 2
11 Nov 1919 2
Otsego, Michigan 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-0529 1

Looking for more information about Myrle Hendee?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×