Summary

Birth:
10 Dec 1928 1
Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan 1
Death:
Apr 1985 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Christine Bartels Kanonas 1
Also known as:
Goldie Florentine Bartels 1
Full Name:
Christine Kanonas 2
Birth:
10 Dec 1928 1
Saginaw, Saginaw, Michigan 1
Female 1
Birth:
10 Dec 1928 2
Death:
Apr 1985 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Saginaw, MI 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Ione Priscilla Goold 1
Father: Peter Bartels 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 1
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 2
Social Security Number: ***-**-8085 2

Looking for more information about Christine Kanonas?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×