Summary

Birth:
03 Feb 1890 1
Cass City, Michigan 2
Death:
01 Oct 1975 2
Oct 1975 1
Cass City, Michigan 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (9)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Leland Stanford MacPhail 2
Full Name:
Leland Macphail 1
Also known as:
Larry MacPhail 2
Birth:
03 Feb 1890 1
Cass City, Michigan 2
Death:
01 Oct 1975 2
Oct 1975 1
Cass City, Michigan 2
Residence:
Last Residence: San Francisco, CA 1
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: California 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-1313 1

Looking for more information about Leland Macphail?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×