Summary

Birth:
29 May 1906 1
Death:
Sep 1974 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Violet Brock 1
Also known as:
Violet Helwig 2
Birth:
29 May 1906 1
Death:
Sep 1974 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 1974 2
Burial Place: Gaylord, Otsego, Michigan 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Gaylord, MI 1
Edit
Marriage:
Ephraim Brock 2
Marriage:
Otsego, Michigan 2
Edit
Social Security:
Card Issued: Michigan 1
Social Security Number: ***-**-9662 1

Looking for more information about Violet Brock?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×