Summary

Birth:
19 Mar 1911 1
Winschoten, , Groningen, Netherlands 2
Death:
18 Nov 1993 1
Jourdanton, Atascosa, Texas, USA 2
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Ida Toren 2
Full Name:
Ida Doddema 1
Also known as:
Ida Doddema 2
Birth:
19 Mar 1911 1
Winschoten, , Groningen, Netherlands 2
Female 2
Death:
18 Nov 1993 1
Jourdanton, Atascosa, Texas, USA 2
Residence:
Last Residence: Pleasanton, TX 1
Edit
Marriage:
Tammo Doddema 2
15 Jun 1939 2
Winschoten, , Groningen, Netherlands 2
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2
Social Security:
Social Security Number: ***-**-8457 1

Looking for more information about Ida Doddema?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×