Summary

Birth:
09 Sep 1930 1
Death:
15 Aug 2012 1
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Barbara Kuppens?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Barbara Cuellar 2
Also known as:
Barbara Kuppens 2
Full Name:
Barbara Cuellar 3
Full Name:
Barbara Kuppens 1
Birth:
09 Sep 1930 1
Death:
15 Aug 2012 1
Edit
Race or Ethnicity:
Hispanic/Native American 2

Looking for more information about Barbara Kuppens?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×