Summary

Birth:
25 Feb 1892 1
New York 1
Death:
24 Jan 1956 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
John Henry Puvogel 1
Also known as:
Jack 1
Birth:
25 Feb 1892 1
New York 1
Male 1
Death:
24 Jan 1956 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Bertha Kamna 1
Father: Johann Puvogel 1
Marriage:
Lucy Mary Butler 1
22 Jun 1913 1
Bronx, New York 1
Spouse Death Date: 25 Sep 1966 1
Edit
Occupation:
Salesman 1

Looking for more information about John Henry Puvogel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by lujack39597
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×