Summary

Birth:
09 Sep 1890 1
New York 1
Death:
22 Sep 1966 1
Huntington, Suffolk County, New York 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Also known as:
Lucy Mary Butler 1
Birth:
09 Sep 1890 1
New York 1
Female 1
Death:
22 Sep 1966 1
Huntington, Suffolk County, New York 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Mary Cecelia Duffy 1
Father: Eugene Francis Butler 1
Marriage:
John Henry Puvogel 1
22 Jun 1913 1
Bronx, New York 1
Spouse Death Date: 24 Jan 1956 1
Edit
Religion:
Roman Catholic 1

Looking for more information about Lucy Mary Butler Puvogel?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by lujack39597
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×