Summary

Birth:
02 Jul 1943 1
Dallas, Dallas Co., Tx. 1
Death:
09 Mar 2006 1
Watauga, Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., Tx. 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Thomas Floyd Henderson III 1
Also known as:
Bubba 1
Birth:
02 Jul 1943 1
Dallas, Dallas Co., Tx. 1
Male 1
Death:
09 Mar 2006 1
Watauga, Fort Worth, Tarrant Co., Tx. 1
Cause: Colon Cancer 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 13 Mar 2006 1
Burial Place: BlueBonnett Hills Cemetery, Watauga, Tx. 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Margaret Ann McGlasson 1
Father: Thomas Floyd Hendeson Jr. 1
Marriage:
Judy Ann Echols 1
25 Sep 1965 1
Azle, Tx. 1
Edit
Religion:
Southern Baptist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Thomas Floyd Henderson III?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by f_henderson
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×