Summary

Birth:
06 Nov 1932 1
Death:
26 Jul 2012 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Roosevelt Bennett 1
Also known as:
"Ben" 2
Birth:
06 Nov 1932 1
Death:
26 Jul 2012 1
Edit
Occupation:
Semi-truck Driver 2
Religion:
Christianity 2
Race or Ethnicity:
White 2

Looking for more information about Roosevelt Bennett?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×