Summary

Birth:
12 Dec 1850 1
Death:
12 Apr 1891 1
New York City, New York 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Mary Nickols Crandall 1
Also known as:
Mary Nichols Crandall 1
Birth:
12 Dec 1850 1
Female 1
Death:
12 Apr 1891 1
New York City, New York 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Abigail Vosburgh 1
Father: Asahel Nickols 1
Marriage:
Lathan Augustus Crandall 1
16 Jul 1872 1
Ames, New York 1
Spouse Death Date: 20 Jul 1923 1
Edit
Religion:
Baptist 1

Looking for more information about Mary Nichols Crandall?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by appyanna
Add

Stories

Funeral for Mary Nickols Crandall

Cleveland, Ohio

Her funeral was held at Euclid Avenue Baptist Church at 3:00pm

About this Memorial Page

×