Summary

Birth:
06 Jul 1883 1
St-Jean Chrysostome, Levis, Quebec 1
Death:
25 Feb 1946 1
West Lebanon, Grafton, New Hampshire 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (2)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Octave Goulet 1
Also known as:
Octave Goulette 1
Birth:
06 Jul 1883 1
St-Jean Chrysostome, Levis, Quebec 1
Male 1
Death:
25 Feb 1946 1
West Lebanon, Grafton, New Hampshire 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Philomene Nadeau 1
Father: David Goulet 1
Edit
Employment:
Employer: Boston Maine Railroad 1

Looking for more information about Octave Goulet?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by mgoulet25273
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×