Summary

Birth:
clinton CT 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Person:
William Woodstock 2
Also known as: tic 1
Age in 1930: 54 1
Age in 1930: 46 2
Birth:
clinton CT 1
Male 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1876 1
Estimated Birth Year: 1884 2
Residence:
Place: WAYNE County, Michigan 2
From: 1930 2
Enumeration District: HIGHLAND PARK CITY 2
Edit
Birth:
Mother: emma louise woodstock 1
Father: william brooks 1
Edit
Occupation:
salesman 1
Religion:
methodist 1
Race or Ethnicity:
caucasian 1

Looking for more information about William Woodstock?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Sources

  1. Contributed by OLPAGS388
  2. Census - US Federal 1930 [See image]
Add

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×