Summary

Birth:
13 Sep 1968 1
Richmond, VA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (1)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Rosanna Phelps 1
Also known as:
Rosanna Martin and Rosanna Sedivy 1
Birth:
13 Sep 1968 1
Richmond, VA 1
Female 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Jewel Phelps 1
Father: William L Phelps Sr 1
Marriage:
Jeffery Sedivy 1
2009 1
Amelia, VA. 1
Marriage:
Marshall Ray Martin Sedivy 1
1989 1
Amelia, Va. 1
Divorce Date: 2009 1
Edit
Occupation:
Bus Driver 1
Religion:
Christian 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasion 1
Employment:
Employer: Amelia County Schools 2
Position: Bus Driver 2
Place: Amelia, VA 2
Start Date: Mar 1989 2
Employment:
Employer: Popeyes Chicken 1
Position: Cashier 1
Place: 7302 Midlothian Turnpike Richmond 1
Children With Marshall Martin:
Amanda Ann Martin: baby 1
Marshall Ray Martin Jr.: oldest child 1
Zach Todd Martin: baby boy 1
Jeff Sedivy Children:
Gracianna Rose Sedivy: Oldest daughter 1
Jacilyn Sedivy: baby 1

Looking for more information about Rosanna Phelps?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×