Summary

Birth:
01 Jun 1926 1
Mount Airy, N.C. 2
Death:
03 Jul 2012 2
Manteo, N.C. 2
More…

Related Pages

Connect me or another page to Andy Samuel Griffith?

+

Pictures & Records (0)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Andy Samuel Griffith 1
Also known as:
Andy Griffith 1
Birth:
01 Jun 1926 1
Mount Airy, N.C. 1
Male 1
Death:
03 Jul 2012 1
Manteo, N.C. 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 03 Jul 2012 1
Burial Place: Roanoke Island, N.C. 1
Edit
Occupation:
Actor 1
Race or Ethnicity:
Caucasian 1

Looking for more information about Andy Samuel Griffith?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×