Summary

Birth:
20 Sep 1927 1
Carrollton, Carroll County, Kentucky, USA 1
Death:
02 Dec 2009 1
Louisville, Kentucky, USA 1
More…

Related Pages

+

Pictures & Records (3)

Add Show More

Personal Details

Edit
Full Name:
Kenneth Stanley Boswelll 1
Also known as:
Ken 1
Birth:
20 Sep 1927 1
Carrollton, Carroll County, Kentucky, USA 1
Male 1
Death:
02 Dec 2009 1
Louisville, Kentucky, USA 1
Burial:
Burial Date: 05 Dec 2009 2
Burial Place: Carrollton IOOF Oddfellows Cemetery, Kentucky, USA 2
Residence:
Place: Carrollton, Carroll County, Kentucky, USA 1
Edit
Birth:
Mother: Virginia Lee Shepherd 1
Father: Lenoard Boswell 1

Looking for more information about Kenneth S Boswell?

Search through millions of records to find out more.

Stories

About this Memorial Page

×